Print

Clark County Precinct Committee Officers

The Clark County Republican Party decision making body is the Clark County Republican Central Committee, made up of Precinct Committee Officers (PCOs), who are elected by you or appointed by the county chairman. PCOs elect the party leadership and make endorsement decisions for the party.

Your PCO is one of your neighbors, and is your primary point of contact for the Party. If you have questions or concerns, your PCO is able to put you in contact with the people or elected officials who can make a difference. They usually know the candidates personally and can give you their opinions based on personal knowledge.

Don't know what voting precinct you are in? Find it HERE.

PCO

Clark County Republican Party has 293 registered members

Search criteria

Precinct
Leg District
First Name
Last Name
Ruth Ann Hughes
Precinct 100
LD 49
VACANT 102 VACANT 102
Precinct 102
LD 49
VACANT
Kathy Mcdonald
Precinct 104
LD 49
VACANT 108 VACANT 108
Precinct 108
LD 49
VACANT
VACANT 109 VACANT 109
Precinct 109
LD 49
VACANT
VACANT 110 VACANT 110
Precinct 110
LD 49
VACANT
VACANT 112 VACANT 112
Precinct 112
LD 49
VACANT
Donald Olson
Precinct 113
LD 49
VACANT 120 VACANT 120
Precinct 120
LD 49
VACANT
Terassa Wren
Precinct 125
LD 49
Aaron Carson
Precinct 130
LD 49
Steven Nelson
Precinct 147
LD 49
Kathy Metzger
Precinct 150
LD 49
Jimmy Johnson
Precinct 160
LD 49
Fred Swink
Precinct 170
LD 49
Tony Fox
Precinct 173
LD 49
VACANT
VACANT 175 VACANT 175
Precinct 175
LD 49
VACANT
VACANT 180 VACANT 180
Precinct 180
LD 49
VACANT
VACANT 185 VACANT 185
Precinct 185
LD 49
VACANT
Mark Engleman
Precinct 190
LD 49
Steve Prastka
Precinct 200
LD 49
Dan Clark
Precinct 220
LD 49
Ann Donnelly
Precinct 225
LD 49
David Funk
Precinct 240
LD 49
Anita Gillingham
Precinct 245
LD 49
Chuck Doyle
Precinct 250
LD 49
Jett Hoskins
Precinct 255
LD 49
VACANT
Scott VanGelder
Precinct 257
LD 49
Linda Langdon
Precinct 260
LD 49
VACANT 290 VACANT 290
Precinct 290
LD 49
VACANT
Jennifer Duvall
Precinct 294
LD 49
Wilma Jackson
Precinct 296
LD 49
VACANT 298 VACANT 298
Precinct 298
LD 49
VACANT
Terese Boyer
Precinct 320
LD 17
VACANT 325 VACANT 325
Precinct 325
LD 49
VACANT
John Hallinen
Precinct 327
LD 49
VACANT 328 VACANT 328
Precinct 328
LD 49
VACANT
Lewis Gerhardt
Precinct 330
LD 49
VACANT 331 VACANT 331
Precinct 331
LD 49
VACANT
Penny Ross
Precinct 335
LD 49
David Wright
Precinct 336
LD 49
Carolyn Crain
Precinct 337
LD 49
Robert Butler
Precinct 338
LD 49
VACANT 339 VACANT 339
Precinct 339
LD 49
VACANT
Josh Jones
Precinct 340
LD 49
Lyle Cabe
Precinct 350
LD 49
VACANT 360 VACANT 360
Precinct 360
LD 49
VACANT
VACANT 365 VACANT 365
Precinct 365
LD 49
VACANT
VACANT 370 VACANT 370
Precinct 370
LD 49
VACANT
VACANT 371 VACANT 371
Precinct 371
LD 49
VACANT
VACANT 390 VACANT 390
Precinct 390
LD 49
VACANT
Thomas Higdon
Precinct 391
LD 49
VACANT 392 VACANT 392
Precinct 392
LD 49
VACANT
Nick Cotton
Precinct 395
LD 49
Bruce Samuelson
Precinct 400
LD 49
David Silliman
Precinct 410
LD 49
Jack Crawford
Precinct 415
LD 49
Lisa Ross
Precinct 420
LD 49
VACANT 423 VACANT 423
Precinct 423
LD 49
VACANT
Jacquelyn Gill
Precinct 424
LD 49
Anthony Gomez
Precinct 425
LD 49
Carol Brown
Precinct 426
LD 49
Brian Gellatly
Precinct 430
LD 49
Jim West
Precinct 432
LD 49
VACANT 434 VACANT 434
Precinct 434
LD 17
VACANT
Greg Seifert
Precinct 435
LD 49
VACANT 436 VACANT 436
Precinct 436
LD 17
VACANT
Mike Gaston
Precinct 440
LD 18
Benjamin Brewer
Precinct 441
LD 17
Pam Peiper
Precinct 444
LD 18
Thomas Vick
Precinct 445
LD 18
VACANT 446 VACANT 446
Precinct 446
LD 18
VACANT
VACANT 447 VACANT 447
Precinct 447
LD 18
VACANT
Andy Valentine
Precinct 448
LD 18
Michael Ware
Precinct 449
LD 18
VACANT 450 VACANT 450
Precinct 450
LD 18
VACANT
Ryan Hart
Precinct 451
LD 18
Robert Kerr
Precinct 452
LD 18
Steve Douglas
Precinct 453
LD 49
VACANT 455 VACANT 455
Precinct 455
LD 18
VACANT
William Black
Precinct 456
LD 18
Mary Graham
Precinct 458
LD 18
Jon Anderson
Precinct 460
LD 49
Marlene Adams
Precinct 470
LD 49
VACANT 479 VACANT 479
Precinct 479
LD 18
VACANT
Robert Watkins
Precinct 480
LD 18
VACANT 481 VACANT 481
Precinct 481
LD 18
VACANT
VACANT 483 VACANT 483
Precinct 483
LD 17
VACANT
Julie Olson
Precinct 484
LD 17
VACANT 485 VACANT 485
Precinct 485
LD 18
VACANT
VACANT 487 VACANT 487
Precinct 487
LD 17
VACANT
Lauren Koch
Precinct 490
LD 18
VACANT 491 VACANT 491
Precinct 491
LD 18
VACANT
Samantha Beeler
Precinct 500
LD 18
Dion Hess
Precinct 501
LD 18
VACANT 502 VACANT 502
Precinct 502
LD 18
VACANT
VACANT 503 VACANT 503
Precinct 503
LD 18
VACANT
VACANT 504 VACANT 504
Precinct 504
LD 18
VACANT
VACANT 505 VACANT 505
Precinct 505
LD 18
VACANT

Mail to:
PO Box 205
Vancouver, WA 98666

360-695-1609